BAMBINIS 2016/2017:
Andriss Enoelia |
Bauer Sanjahna |
Born Anne |
Dietrich Charlotte |
Fedosow Sina |
Feliciano Emelie |
Heintz Laura |
Heintz Lina |
Höhn Hanna |
Kuschnir Sophie |
Landsberg Tara |
Lindner Esther-Vivian |
Luba Kim |
Luba Lea |
Ludes Marie |
Martel Leni |
Mischka Lilly |
Rosert Jule |
Rosert Zoe |
Scherer Salomé |
Schiffmann Kimberly |
Smirnov Victoria |
Späth Mia |
Zimmermann Leni |
Trainerin: Stemler Michelle, Wicht Monika
KINDERGARDE 2016/2017:
Althoff Isabelle |
Altschuck Chiara |
Bader Ann-Kathrin |
Baltrukonis Alisha |
Feliciano Nisha |
Giosmin Michelle |
Grigoli Sophie |
Heintz Jana |
Höhn Maja |
Maas Lea |
Reis Julia |
Selgrath Emily |
Smith Avani |
Stadie Jana |
Walter Emily |
Zöller Angelina |
Zöller Emily |
Zulian Marina |
Trainerinnen: Theis Sabine, Puhlmann Tabea
JUNIORENGARDE 2016/2017:
Althoff Fabienne |
Baltrukonis Samira |
Bastian Sara |
Bleyer Saskia |
Brück Aileen |
Eisenkrein Nicole |
Haselbauer Kim |
Heller Sandra |
Krüger Caja |
Mischka Lea |
Radmacher Cora |
Rodak Zuzanna |
Schanne Jule |
Theis Anna |
Weis Maxine |
Neumann Lena |
Hauck Jenny |
Trainerin: Reiß Svenja
PRINZENGARDE 2016:
GARDETANZ:
Bettinger Christin |
Bleyer Monique |
Lebeck Jana |
Bußer Lornea |
Heller Sandra |
Leuppert Jacqueline |
Bettinger Celine |
Pager Raphaela |
Trainerin: Nagel Anne
SCHAUTANZ:
Bernhard Loreen |
Bettinger Celine |
Bettinger Christin |
Bleyer Monique |
Bußer Lorena |
Grigoli Jasmin |
Heller Sandra |
Kaaf Aischa |
Kaaf Nele |
Kopp Louisa |
Kopp Sofia |
Lebeck Jana |
Legrom Silvia |
Leuppert Jacqueline |
Nagel Anne |
Pager Raphaela |
Sieber Sarah |
Stemler Michelle |
Trainerin: Reiß Svenja
TANZMARIIECHEN 2016/2017:
Bastian Sara, Krüger Caja
Trainerin: Kopp Sofia
BRUCHSCHNEPPEN 2016/2017:
Agne Cornelia |
Arend Rimlinger Sigrid |
Baltrukonis Ute |
Bettinger Iris |
Brück Martina |
Buhles Heike |
Hilbert Sibille |
Klar Martina |
Knoblauch Antje |
Kohn Elke |
Lang Nicole |
Ludes Birka |
Mattern Ute |
Melchinkiwiecz Doris |
Schwarz Birgit |
Seng Brenda |
Stemler Petra |
Tautor Natascha |
Tautor Steffi |
Theis Sabine |
Walter Haselbauer Sinika |
Wicht Monika |
Zulian Martina |
Trainerin: Walter-Haselbauer Sinika
MÄNNERBALLETT 2016/2017:
Fischer Patrick |
Haselbauer Jochen |
Hausmann Björn |
Kauf Jerome |
Kohn Manuel |
Ludes Ralf |
Ludes Rudi |
Weis Michael |
Steuck Hans Jörg |
Adam Markus |
Schäfer Michael |
Trainerinnen: Korhüsinaz Senay, Leiner Stefanie
TRAINERINNEN 2016:
Kopp Sofia
Korhüsinaz Senay
Leiner Stefanie
Nagel Anne
Puhlmann Tabea
Reiß Svenja
Stemler Michelle
Theis Sabine
Walter-Haselbauer Sinika
Wicht Monika
ZEREMONIENMEISTER:
Rudolph Nathaniel
STANDARTENTRÄGER:
Schwab Stephan
NÄHERINNEN:
Reiß Waltraud
Melchinkiewicz Doris
UVB-TRIO:
Udo Zepp
Klarl Gerhard
Schanne Engelbert
ABENDKASSE:
Bettinger Horst
Emser Hildebert
Fritsche
Zimniak Hermann
BÜFFET:
Schanne Roman
Rimlinger Gerold
MUSIK:
Klarl Gerhard
KÜCHE FASENACHT:
Waldmann Brigitte
Christoph Bettinger
KASSENPRÜFER:
Emser Hildebert
Reiß Waltraud
HAUSPOST:
Reiß Svenja
Hirsch Martin